Miray Daner

Miray Daner

Actor

Nacido enero 15, 1999 • Istanbul, Turkey
TMDB 1258610
IMDb nm4788223
Popularidad 1,4

Biografía

Miray Naz Daner (born 15 January 1999) is a Turkish actress. She began her acting career at the age of nine and made her screen debut in the television series Bez Bebek. At the age of thirteen, she played her first lead role "Duygu" in Zil Çalinca which first Turkish series of Disney Channel, version of As The Bell Rings and played herself in Zil Çalinca Avi short movie. At the age of seventeen, she played "Hilal" in Vatanim Sensin about Turkish War of Independence and won a Golden Butterfly Award. She played in Hürkus movie based life of aviator Vecihi Hürkus.

Filmografía

Películas

Sin películas disponibles.

Series

Tendencias ahora

Obsesión
Película

Obsesión

El anhelo romántico desesperado de un chico por su amor platónico de toda la vida desencadena un siniestro hechizo: Niki se vuelve irracionalmente obsesiva hasta...
Ver ahora

Información sobre Miray Daner

Miray Daner Nació el enero 15, 1999 en Istanbul, Turkey. Es una figura reconocida con una popularidad de 1.4 en TMDB.

Miray Naz Daner (born 15 January 1999) is a Turkish actress. She began her acting career at the age of nine and made her screen debut in the television series Bez Bebek. At the age of thirteen, she played her first lead role "Duygu" in Zil Çalinca which first Turkish series of Disney Channel, version of As The Bell Rings and played herself in Zil Çalinca Avi short movie. At the age of seventeen, she played "Hilal" in Vatanim Sensin about Turkish War of Independence and won a Golden Butterfly Award. She played in Hürkus movie based life of aviator Vecihi Hürkus.

Explora la trayectoria de Miray Daner, incluyendo su filmografía, obras destacadas y su impacto en la industria del cine.

  • Películas y series de Miray Daner
  • Filmografía completa de Miray Daner
  • Mejores películas de Miray Daner
  • Obras famosas de Miray Daner
  • Películas donde actúa Miray Daner
  • Series donde aparece Miray Daner
  • Filmografía de Miray Daner
  • Miray Daner filmografía en español latino
  • ¿Quién es Miray Daner?
  • Miray Daner biografía y carrera
  • Proyectos de Miray Daner
  • Miray Daner películas famosas y populares
  • Trabajos de Miray Daner en cine y TV
  • Lista completa de películas de Miray Daner
  • Miray Daner en series y películas online